Iscritti Classi 470, 420, Fireball, Snipe, HC16, Tornado e F18



Classe N. Velico Cognome
Timoniere
Nome
Timoniere
Circolo
Timoniere
Cognome
Prodiere
Nome
Prodiere
Circolo
Prodiere
470 ITA 4416 AMODEI MASSIMO C.V.Albatros Ass. Sport. Dil. MARINO FABIO CV Albatros Ass. Sport. Dil.
Fireball ITA 1 APRATO LUCA C.N.Torino RICUCCI GIUSEPPE Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Fireball ITA14380 ARFINETTI GIORGIO C.V.Andora FIORENTINI CLAUDIO C.V.Andora
470 ITA 4318 AVELLINO DAMIANO C.V.Ventotene FORNASIER NICOLO' C.V.Ventotene
Snipe ITA 28473 BALDI DANTE PLANET SAIL BARTOLETTI SILVIA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
F18 ITA 18 BALESTRIERI MAURA ASS Velica Sailing Team BAGOZZI RANIERO ASS Velica Sailing Team
HC16 ITA 111289 BANTI GIACOMO circolo canottieri tevere remo BANTI CATERINA MARIANNA R.C.C. TEVERE REMO
Fireball ITA 14858 BARETTI FILIPPO C.V.MOTONAUTICO OMEGNESE COMOLI DAVIDE C.V.MOTONAUTICO OMEGNESE
Fireball ITA 14306 BARRETA STEFANO LNI Chiavari ZERBINI SILVIA LNI Chiavari
Fireball ITA 13118 BORDON ZANILLO C.V.M.O. BORDON MATTIA C.V.M.O
HC16 ITA 111381 BOVE FRANCO LNI OSTIA GROOS DANIELA LNI OSTIA
Fireball ITA 14842 BRESCIA PAOLO Y.C.Italiano STROBINO ARIBERTO Associazione Velica Nord Ovest
Snipe ITA 30706 BRUNI DARIO C.V.CREMONA BONOMI SONIA C.V.CREMONA
HC16 ITA 108882 BURCHIELLI VITTORIO POLISPORTIVA FIDES TIME - Palermo CELLETTI ANDREA VELA CLUB SABAZIA
470 ITA 4180 CARLI FILIPPO AVVV-143-IV SCACCIAVILLANI ANGELO AVVV-143-IV
Fireball ITA11528 CAROTTI GIOCONDO VCTR Vela Club Trevignano Romano LUCATELLI LUIGI VCTR-Vela Club Trevignano Romano
Snipe ITA 2 CERRI OLMO C. V. Pietrabianca MEINI EDOARDO C.V. Pietrabianca
470 ITA 3810 CIFERRI LORENZO Associazione Velica Anguillara LATORRE EUGENIO -
Snipe ITA 3058 CIUFO CLAUDIO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV MAZZACUVA GABRIELLA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
Tornado ITA 263 CLEMENTE PAOLO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST CLEMENTE FABRIZIO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Fireball ITA 14833 COLAPIETRO DE MARIA DANI LA SPEZIA TONELLI ANGELO LA SPEZIA
Snipe ITA 30799 COSTANTINI ROBERTO PLANET SAIL RACCONE DANIELE CVF
470 ITA 4231 CUCCINIELLO LUCA CN Vela Viva ASARO FRANCESCO C.N. Vela Viva
Fireball ITA 14305 DAL CANTO CARLO Circolo Nautico Livorno ALESSANDRINI MICHELE Circolo Nautico Livorno
HC16 ITA 109762 DALLA VEDOVA CARLO PLANET SAIL DALLA VEDOVA ANGELICA PLANET SAIL
F18 ITA 859 DE BLASIIS VITTORIO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV PELLICCIA ALESSANDRO -
470 ITA 4455 DE CAROLIS STEFANO AVVV-143-IV FABBRICATORE GILBERTO AVVV-143-IV
470 ITA 4384 DE FILIPPIS MAURO AVVV-143-IV DE FILIPPIS DANIELE AVVV-143-IV
F18 ITA 101 DE ROSSI STEFANO CYVC IACOBELLI GIOVANNI CYVC
Snipe ITA 29375 DE SIMONE STEFANO LNI Anzio LOPEZ LUCA LNI Anzio
HC16 ITA 111374 DE TORO DOMENICO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV FAVA PAOLO SVMM
470 ITA 4381 DI RUSSO MANUEL Circolo Nautico Vela Viva PENTIMALLI PIERLUIGI Circolo Nautico Vela Viva
470 ITA 4381 DI RUSSO MANUEL VELA VIVA PENTIMALLI PIERLUIGI VELA VIVA
470 ITA 21 DIASCHI FABRIZIO SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO RAPETTI ALESSANDRO SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO
Fireball ITA 14856 DINALE MASSIMO C.N. Bogliasco DEBERNARDIS PIERLUCA Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Snipe ITA 29194 D'ORAZIO GIUSEPPE LNI PESCARA MUZII ERMANNO LNI PESCARA
Snipe ITA 15790 FANTONI PIETRO Circolo della Vela Muggia GERIN NICOLA Circolo della Vela Muggia
HC16 ITA 105002 FIORINI MATTEO C.V.cesenatico SASSOLI IACOPO Congrega Velisti Cesenatico
470 ITA 4320 FORNELLI FEDERICA A.V.BRACCIANO PENSALFINI SARA ALI6
Snipe ITA 29554 FRUSONE ANDREA PLANET SAIL FRUSONE FABRIZIO PLANET SAIL
Snipe ITA 30403 FUSCO STEFANO A.V.BRACCIANO CINQUE ANNA A.V.BRACCIANO
HC16 ITA 108802 GALDI FABIO LNI OSTIA ZAPPELLA ANTONIO -
Fireball ITA 13121 GALLETTI FERNANDO Lega Navale Italiana Chiavari BERTINI ENRICA Lega Navale Italiana Chiavari
Snipe ITA 30303 GATTULLI IVO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV CECCARELLI FABIO LNI CIVITAVECCHIA
Snipe ITA 29655 GEMINI ANDREA Circeo Yacht Vela Club RUGGIERO FRANCESCA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
470 ITA 4425 GIANFREDA MARCO ALI6 DE RUBEIS GIANLUCA Nauticlub Castelfusano
Fireball SUI 14859 HAERDI-LANDERER CHRISTINA DSSC Davos LANDERER CEDRIC ZYC Zurich
470 ITA 4236 IACONO MASSIMILIANO C.V.Ventotene BINACCHI STANISLAO C.V.Ventotene
F18 ITA 56 IEVOLELLA LUCA C.V.Roma BOTARELLI FEDERICO -
Snipe ITA 29934 KLEIN ANDREA - PEDERIVA SILVIA PLANET SAIL
Snipe ITA 29638 LEONARDI ANDREA C.V.PIETRABIANCA GAVAZZI VALERIO CV.PIETRABIANCA
Fireball ITA 14715 LEONE GIORGIO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST ROSELLI VINCENZO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Fireball ITA 14932 LEONE MAURIZIO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST CAMPATI LUCA Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Fireball ITA 13119 LIPPOLIS GEORGIA SOLANGE CVMO COCUZZA UMBERTO CVMO
Snipe ITA 30774 LONGHI STEFANO STV MICHEL ENRICO SVOC
470 ITA 8 LOSITO VINCENZO ALI6 MALETTO FRANCESCA ALI6
Snipe ITA 28819 LUBRANO ANDREA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV BALLATORE MARCO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
Snipe ITA 29571 LUBRANO FRANCESCO R.C.C. TEVERE REMO BATTISTONI SERENA R.C.C. TEVERE REMO
Snipe ITA 30001 MACCARONE LUCA MARIA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV FINOCCHI GIULIO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
Fireball ITA 13472 MAERO ALBERTO Circolo Nautico Torino MESSINEO ALBERTO Circolo Nautico Torino
Fireball ITA 14010 MAGGI DAVIDE YACHT CLUB CHIAVARI LIMARDO DAVID Y.C. CHIAVARI
Fireball SUI 14752 MAJA SUTER Yachtclub Bielersee THOMAS BOEHM WHW
Fireball ITA 14670 MALLEGNI FABIO VCTR Vela Club Trevignano Romano PELLICANO PAOLO C.N. Marconi S. Marinella
Fireball ITA 14998 MANZI LUCA MARIA Y.C.Italiano ANNESE ALFREDO C.N. San Vincenzo
Snipe ITA 28864 MARCHETILLI GIORGIO R.C.C. TEVERE REMO ROMANI MARCO R.C.C. TEVERE REMO
Fireball ITA 14303 MARINO SANTE VCTR Vela Club Trevignano Romano MARINO DARIA VCTR-Vela Club Trevignano Romano
HC16 ITA 111378 MARSAGLIA LUCA C.C. Aniene FRANCESCO PORRO C.C. Aniene
Fireball ITA 14371 MARTUCCI FEDERICO VCTR Vela Club Trevignano Romano MARTUCCI LUDOVICA VCTR-Vela Club Trevignano Romano
470 ITA 4127 MASTRANTONIO IRENE AVVV-143-IV BALASSONE LUCA AVVV-143-IV
Snipe ITA 29654 MERIGGI PIETRO MASSIMO LNI Anzio PATRICOLO ELEONORA LNI Anzio
HC16 ITA 110255 MICOZZI EDOARDO R.C.C. TEVERE REMO DEL GALLO LUCREZIA R.C.C. TEVERE REMO
Fireball ITA 14541 MINONI ANDREA Y.C. BRACCIANO EST FERRAIUOLO MARIO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Fireball ITA 14491 MONOSILIO MARIA LETIZIA Y.C. BRACCIANO EST GANIMEDE FRANCESCO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
Snipe ITA 30232 MORO PAOLO RENATO - MORO UMBERTO -
HC16 ITA 108923 MORSIANI FILIPPO 3V QUERINI FRANCESCO 3V
Tornado ITA 3 NICOLUCCI MATTEO R.C.C. TEVERE REMO SAPONARA MICHELE CVAT
470 ITA 4342 NOCELLA DAVIDE VELA VIVA SIMEONE GIOVANNI VELA VIVA
Snipe ITA 30702 OLIVIERI ROGER Circolo Nautico Brenzone BOI MAURIZIO Circolo Velico Cremona
F18 ITA 82 ORSINI PAOLO Albatros ORSINI MASSIMO Albatros
470 ITA 3972 PACCOSI MASSIMO cnc PACCOSI CLAUDIA cnc
HC16 ITA 110417 PALAZZO MARCO C.d.V.ANZIO ROSIELLO ANDREA C.d.V.ANZIO
Fireball ITA 14762 PALERMI FABIO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST - - -
Tornado ITA 218 PAOLILLO VINCENZO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA PAOLILLO LUIGI margherita di savoia
Snipe BRA 1 PARADEDA ALEXANDRE JANGADEIROS MAZZAFERRO CARLO IATE CLUBE SANTO AMARO
Fireball ITA 14439 PARETO NICOLò C.N.Albenga FARIOLI MASSIMILIANO C.N.Albenga
HC16 ITA 90832 PECORINI FEDERICO SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO ERMETES MARIA LETIZIA SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO
Fireball ITA 13469 PERROTTA GIANCARLO LE SIRENE NETTUNO PANNONCINI ROBERTO LE SIRENE NETTUNO
Snipe ITA 29354 PESCI STEFANO MARIA CIRC NAUTICO CASTIGLIONCELLO PESCI JACOPO CIRC NAUTICO CASTIGLIONCELLO
Snipe ITA 28957 PISELLI GIANFRANCO L.N.I. PESCARA BORGHESE GIUPPESE L.N.I. PESCARA
Snipe ITA 29685 POGGI GIAMPIERO A.V.BRACCIANO VANNI EUGENIA A.V.BRACCIANO
470 ITA 4298 POMELLA MATTEO AVVV-143-IV CANNELLI OLIVIERO AVVV-143-IV
Snipe ITA 27124 PONTECORVO MASSIMILIANO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV MALVENUTO CLAUDIA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
Snipe ITA 30213 PRATI CARLO Circolo Nautico Cervia SELLERI STEFANO Circolo Nautico Cervia
Snipe ITA 30224 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE VELA CLUB MARANO RICCIONE PROSPERI MARCO CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI
470 ITA 4394 PUGLIESE SERENA CN Vela Viva NOVELLI FABIANA C.N. Vela Viva
Fireball ITA 14965 PUISSA PAOLO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST MILIA MAURIZIO C.V. ACQUARELLA
HC16 ITA 111331 PUSTINA LUCA R.C.C. TEVERE REMO ZIZZARI FEDERICA R.C.C. TEVERE REMO
470 ITA 4462 RAPISARDA GIOVANNI ALI6 SONZIO LETIZIA ALI6
HC16 ITA 103221 ROBERTI ALICE LNI OSTIA INCERTI TOMMASO LNI OSTIA
Snipe ITA 30683 ROCHELLI FABIO SOCIETA' VELICA DI BARCOLA E GRIGNANO SEMEC DANIELA SOCIETA' VELICA DI BARCOLA E GRIGNANO
Snipe ITA 30530 RODATI ALESSANDRO comp vela venezia BONINI BARBARA SVOC monfalcone
HC16 ITA 111304 ROSSI CRISTIANO Congrega Velisti Cesenatico - - Congrega Velisti Cesenatico
Snipe ITA 29510 ROSSI FRANCESCO CUS BOLOGNA FILIPPINI GIANFRANCO CV MARCIANA MARINA
Fireball ITA 13765 ROSSI PAOLO Y.C. BRACCIANO EST GIARDA ISABELLA Y.C. BRACCIANO EST
470 ITA 4332 RUBEO UMBERTO LNI Pomezia MINETTI MATTEO LNI Pomezia
HC16 ITA 111382 RUGGERI LEONARDO C.V.Anzio Tirrena MARTINELLI ANDREA C.Canottieri Aniene
470 ITA 4343 SANTANGELO GIUSEPPE LNI CIVITAVECCHIA SANTANGELO STEFANO LNI CIVITAVECCHIA
HC16 ITA 110418 SARDI GIAMMARCO 3V FERRARI ANDREA 3V
Snipe ITA 30194 SCHIAFFINO ALBERTO Associazione Vela Lago di Ledro SCHIAFFINO VIRGINIA Associazione Vela Lago di Ledro
Tornado ITA 25 SCLAVI LORENZO Y.C.Italiano REGGIO PAOLO Y.C.Italiano
470 ITA 4392 SEBASTIANI FABIO Circolo Nautico Vela Viva BARBATO GIANLUCA Circolo Nautico Vela Viva
HC16 ITA 109286 SENIGALLIA STEFANO CV3V FRASSI ALESSANDRO -
470 ITA 4239 SIRACUSA GIUSEPPE ALI6 - - -
Fireball ITA 11529 SIRELLO GIULIA VCTR Vela Club Trevignano Romano COSSU ALESSANDRO VCTR-Vela Club Trevignano Romano
HC16 ITA 105384 SPAGNOLO MATTEO 3V SPAGNOLO FRANCESCO 3V
Snipe ITA 30707 STELLA GIOVANNI CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA MORICHELLI D'ALTEMPS ILARIA CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA
Snipe ITA 30075 STILLI ULDERICO PLANET SAIL AMORE FRANCO PLANET SAIL
Snipe ITA 29326 TARTAGLIA PAOLO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV TARTAGLIA ENZO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
Snipe ITA 29079 TISSELLI ANDREA GDV LNI PESCARA (316 IX ZONA) DOLCE GIOVANNI SEZ. VELA GUARDIA DI FINANZA (175 IV ZONA )
Snipe ITA 29189 TOCCHIO GIAN PAOLO A.V.BRACCIANO SASSO ANTONELLA A.V.BRACCIANO
Snipe ITA 30625 TOZZI ROBERTO PLANET SAIL NOIA GIUSEPPE PLANET SAIL
HC16 ITA 112411 TRAMBAIOLO FERDINANDO R.C.C. TEVERE REMO RAVAGNAN ANDREA R.C.C. TEVERE REMO
470 ITA 404 UNEDDU ANTONIO AVVV-143-IV UNEDDU SALVATORE AVVV-143-IV
Snipe ITA 27131 VIVIAN MAURIZIO A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV PERRONE DANIELA A.S. NAUTICA SABAZIA-159-IV
Fireball ITA 14309 ZORZI CARLO C.N.Torino MAERO MARCO CN Torino
Snipe 29869 PESCI ANDREA C.N.Castiglioncello Baldi Lorenzo Free Blue Firenze
Sono presenti 126 iscritti   [Found 126 registrations]

Torna Su